56 |
28.11.2016 Пн 11:30 |
МФК Тюмень-2008-1
(Тюмень)
—
ФК Тюмень-2008-2
(Тюмень)
|
5:3 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
28.11.2016 Пн 12:20 |
МФК Тюмень-2008-2
(Тюмень)
—
ФК Юная Сибирь
(Тюмень)
|
5:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
29.11.2016 Вт 11:30 |
МФК Тюмень-2008-1
(Тюмень)
—
ФК Юная Сибирь
(Тюмень)
|
13:2 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
29.11.2016 Вт 12:20 |
МФК Тюмень-2008-2
(Тюмень)
—
ФК Тюмень-2008-1
(Тюмень)
|
0:9 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
29.11.2016 Вт 13:10 |
ФК Тюмень-2008-2
(Тюмень)
—
ФК Юная Сибирь
(Тюмень)
|
7:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
29.11.2016 Вт 14:00 |
ФК Тюмень-2008-1
(Тюмень)
—
МФК Тюмень-2008-1
(Тюмень)
|
3:5 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
29.11.2016 Вт 14:50 |
ФК Тюмень-2008-2
(Тюмень)
—
МФК Тюмень-2008-2
(Тюмень)
|
2:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
30.11.2016 Ср 11:30 |
ФК Тюмень-2008-1
(Тюмень)
—
ФК Тюмень-2008-2
(Тюмень)
|
7:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
30.11.2016 Ср 12:20 |
МФК Тюмень-2008-1
(Тюмень)
—
МФК Тюмень-2008-2
(Тюмень)
|
6:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
30.11.2016 Ср 13:10 |
ФК Тюмень-2008-1
(Тюмень)
—
ФК Юная Сибирь
(Тюмень)
|
15:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
02.12.2016 Пт 12:00 |
Тавда
(Нижняя Тавда)
—
Рубин
(Тюмень)
|
0:4 |
СК "Нижняя Тавда"
Нижняя Тавда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
02.12.2016 Пт 13:00 |
Тобол
(Курган)
—
МФК Курган
(Курган)
|
7:5 |
СК "Нижняя Тавда"
Нижняя Тавда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
02.12.2016 Пт 14:00 |
Фаворит
(Пермь)
—
Рубин
(Тюмень)
|
1:5 |
СК "Нижняя Тавда"
Нижняя Тавда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
02.12.2016 Пт 15:00 |
СДЮСШОР-Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Тобол
(Курган)
|
3:4 |
СК "Нижняя Тавда"
Нижняя Тавда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
02.12.2016 Пт 16:00 |
МФК Курган
(Курган)
—
Тавда
(Нижняя Тавда)
|
6:3 |
СК "Нижняя Тавда"
Нижняя Тавда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
02.12.2016 Пт 17:00 |
Фаворит
(Пермь)
—
СДЮСШОР-Спарта
(Пермь)
|
1:6 |
СК "Нижняя Тавда"
Нижняя Тавда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
03.12.2016 Сб 11:00 |
Тавда
(Нижняя Тавда)
—
СДЮСШОР-Спарта
(Пермь)
|
2:9 |
СК "Нижняя Тавда"
Нижняя Тавда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
03.12.2016 Сб 12:00 |
Тобол
(Курган)
—
Фаворит
(Пермь)
|
13:0 |
СК "Нижняя Тавда"
Нижняя Тавда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
03.12.2016 Сб 13:00 |
МФК Курган
(Курган)
—
Рубин
(Тюмень)
|
6:2 |
СК "Нижняя Тавда"
Нижняя Тавда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
03.12.2016 Сб 14:00 |
Фаворит
(Пермь)
—
Тавда
(Нижняя Тавда)
|
3:1 |
СК "Нижняя Тавда"
Нижняя Тавда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
03.12.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Рубин
(Тюмень)
—
Тобол
(Курган)
|
2:9 |
СК "Нижняя Тавда"
Нижняя Тавда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
03.12.2016 Сб 16:00 |
СДЮСШОР-Спарта
(Пермь)
—
МФК Курган
(Курган)
|
9:4 |
СК "Нижняя Тавда"
Нижняя Тавда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
04.12.2016 Вс 10:00 |
Тавда
(Нижняя Тавда)
—
Тобол
(Курган)
|
0:16 |
СК "Нижняя Тавда"
Нижняя Тавда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
04.12.2016 Вс 11:00 |
Рубин
(Тюмень)
—
СДЮСШОР-Спарта
(Пермь)
|
1:4 |
СК "Нижняя Тавда"
Нижняя Тавда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
04.12.2016 Вс 12:00 |
МФК Курган
(Курган)
—
Фаворит
(Пермь)
|
10:1 |
СК "Нижняя Тавда"
Нижняя Тавда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
24.12.2016 Сб 00:00 |
МФК Тюмень-2009-1
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Тобольск)
|
5:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
82 |
24.12.2016 Сб 00:00 |
МФК Тюмень-2009-2
(Тюмень)
—
Тобол-2009-1
(Тобольск)
|
5:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
83 |
24.12.2016 Сб 00:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Тобольск)
—
ФК Тюмень-2009-2
(Тюмень)
|
0:5 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
84 |
24.12.2016 Сб 00:00 |
ФК Тюмень-2009-1
(Тюмень)
—
Тобол-2009-2
(Тобольск)
|
5:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
85 |
24.12.2016 Сб 00:00 |
Тобол-2009-1
(Тобольск)
—
Энергия
(Тюмень)
|
0:5 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
86 |
24.12.2016 Сб 13:20 |
ДЮСШ Тура-2
(Тюмень)
—
МФК Тюмень-2009-1
(Тюмень)
|
1:8 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
87 |
24.12.2016 Сб 14:10 |
ДЮСШ Тура-1
(Тюмень)
—
МФК Тюмень-2009-2
(Тюмень)
|
1:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
88 |
24.12.2016 Сб 15:00 |
ФК Чкаловский
(Екатеринбург)
—
Энергия
(Тюмень)
|
8:2 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
89 |
25.12.2016 Вс 00:00 |
Энергия
(Тюмень)
—
Тобол-2009-2
(Тобольск)
|
5:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
90 |
25.12.2016 Вс 00:00 |
Тобол-2009-1
(Тобольск)
—
МФК Тюмень-2009-1
(Тюмень)
|
0:5 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
91 |
25.12.2016 Вс 00:00 |
Тобол-2009-1
(Тобольск)
—
ФК Тюмень-2009-1
(Тюмень)
|
0:5 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
92 |
25.12.2016 Вс 00:00 |
Тобол-2009-2
(Тобольск)
—
МФК Тюмень-2009-2
(Тюмень)
|
0:5 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
93 |
25.12.2016 Вс 00:00 |
ФК Тюмень-2009-2
(Тюмень)
—
Тобол-2009-1
(Тобольск)
|
5:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
94 |
25.12.2016 Вс 12:20 |
ДЮСШ Тура-2
(Тюмень)
—
ФК Тюмень-2009-1
(Тюмень)
|
0:3 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
95 |
25.12.2016 Вс 13:10 |
ДЮСШ Тура-1
(Тюмень)
—
ФК Тюмень-2009-2
(Тюмень)
|
5:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
96 |
25.12.2016 Вс 14:00 |
МФК Тюмень-2009-2
(Тюмень)
—
ФК Чкаловский
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:10 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
97 |
25.12.2016 Вс 14:50 |
МФК Тюмень-2009-1
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮСШ Тура-1
(Тюмень)
|
2:5 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
98 |
25.12.2016 Вс 15:40 |
ДЮСШ Тура-2
(Тюмень)
—
Энергия
(Тюмень)
|
1:4 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
99 |
25.12.2016 Вс 16:30 |
ФК Чкаловский
(Екатеринбург)
—
ФК Тюмень-2009-1
(Тюмень)
|
4:2 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
100 |
26.12.2016 Пн 00:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Тобольск)
—
МФК Тюмень-2009-2
(Тюмень)
|
0:5 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
101 |
26.12.2016 Пн 00:00 |
МФК Тюмень-2009-1
(Тюмень)
—
Тобол-2009-2
(Тобольск)
|
5:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
102 |
26.12.2016 Пн 00:00 |
ФК Тюмень-2009-1
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Тобольск)
|
5:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
103 |
26.12.2016 Пн 00:00 |
Энергия
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Тобольск)
|
5:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
104 |
26.12.2016 Пн 00:00 |
Тобол-2009-2
(Тобольск)
—
ФК Тюмень-2009-2
(Тюмень)
|
0:5 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
105 |
26.12.2016 Пн 09:00 |
ФК Тюмень-2009-2
(Тюмень)
—
ФК Чкаловский
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:8 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
106 |
26.12.2016 Пн 09:50 |
ФК Тюмень-2009-1
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮСШ Тура-1
(Тюмень)
|
5:2 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
107 |
26.12.2016 Пн 10:40 |
ФК Тюмень-2009-2
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮСШ Тура-2
(Тюмень)
|
2:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
108 |
26.12.2016 Пн 11:30 |
ФК Чкаловский
(Екатеринбург)
—
МФК Тюмень-2009-1
(Тюмень)
|
10:6 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
109 |
26.12.2016 Пн 12:20 |
МФК Тюмень-2009-2
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮСШ Тура-2
(Тюмень)
|
2:2 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
110 |
26.12.2016 Пн 13:10 |
Энергия
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮСШ Тура-1
(Тюмень)
|
0:4 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|