105 |
08.01.2021 Пт 15:00 |
"Ишим-2012"
(Ишим)
—
"Искра-1"
(Сургут)
|
0:3 |
СК "Локомотив"
Ишим
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
67 |
08.01.2021 Пт 16:40 |
"Искра-1"
(Сургут)
—
МФК "Тюмень-2012-2"
(Тюмень)
|
9:0 |
СК "Локомотив"
Ишим
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
81 |
09.01.2021 Сб 10:50 |
МФК "Тюмень-2012-1"
(Тюмень)
—
"Искра-1"
(Сургут)
|
2:2 |
СК "Локомотив"
Ишим
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
322 |
09.01.2021 Сб 12:30 |
"Прибрежный"
(Омск)
—
"Искра-1"
(Сургут)
|
1:2 |
СК "Локомотив"
Ишим
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
09.01.2021 Сб 18:20 |
"Искра-1"
(Сургут)
—
"Ишим-2011"
(Ишим)
|
7:0 |
СК "Локомотив"
Ишим
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
10.01.2021 Вс 09:00 |
"Искра-1"
(Сургут)
—
МФК "Тюмень-2011"
(Тюмень)
|
2:5 |
СК "Локомотив"
Ишим
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
231 |
08.02.2021 Пн 13:00 |
ФК "Тюмень-2011-1"
(Тюмень)
—
"Искра-1"
(Сургут)
|
2:1 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
224 |
08.02.2021 Пн 16:20 |
"Искра-1"
(Сургут)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2011-3"
(Тюмень)
|
2:6 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
208 |
09.02.2021 Вт 12:30 |
ФК "Тюмень-2012"
(Тюмень)
—
"Искра-1"
(Сургут)
|
2:2 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
203 |
09.02.2021 Вт 15:50 |
"Искра-1"
(Сургут)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2011-2"
(Тюмень)
|
1:7 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
256 |
10.02.2021 Ср 10:00 |
"Спартак-Юниор"
(Тюмень)
—
"Искра-1"
(Сургут)
|
3:5 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
339 |
17.02.2021 Ср 13:20 |
"Геолог"
(Тарко-Сале (Пуровский район))
—
"Искра-1"
(Сургут)
|
4:3 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
327 |
17.02.2021 Ср 17:30 |
"Искра-1"
(Сургут)
—
"Арктика"
(Надым)
|
1:0 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
247 |
19.02.2021 Пт 10:50 |
"Искра-1"
(Сургут)
—
"СШ им.К.Еременко"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:5 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
346 |
19.02.2021 Пт 15:00 |
"Искра-1"
(Сургут)
—
"Газпромнефть-2011"
(Ноябрьск)
|
4:2 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
183 |
07.03.2021 Вс 12:00 |
"Лидер"
(Тобольск)
—
"Искра-1"
(Сургут)
|
1:12 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
180 |
07.03.2021 Вс 15:00 |
"Искра-1"
(Сургут)
—
"Тобол-2011"
(Тобольск)
|
1:3 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
08.03.2021 Пн 12:00 |
"Искра-2"
(Сургут)
—
"Искра-1"
(Сургут)
|
1:3 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
157 |
08.03.2021 Пн 14:00 |
"Тобол-2012"
(Тобольск)
—
"Искра-1"
(Сургут)
|
0:20 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
271 |
10.04.2021 Сб 13:00 |
"Искра-1"
(Сургут)
—
МФК "Суходолье"
(Тюмень)
|
9:0 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
304 |
10.04.2021 Сб 14:40 |
"Лидер-2"
(Тюмень)
—
"Искра-1"
(Сургут)
|
4:3 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
282 |
11.04.2021 Вс 10:40 |
"Футбол-Класс"
(Тюмень)
—
"Искра-1"
(Сургут)
|
5:1 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
308 |
11.04.2021 Вс 12:20 |
"Искра-1"
(Сургут)
—
"Лидер"
(Тюмень)
|
5:4 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
291 |
12.04.2021 Пн 10:40 |
"Искра-1"
(Сургут)
—
"Лидер-2012"
(Тюмень)
|
2:5 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|