54 |
25.10.2021 Пн 09:00 |
МФК "Триумф"
(Нижневартовск)
—
"Суходолье-2009"
(Тюмень)
|
7:3 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
66 |
25.10.2021 Пн 11:00 |
"Суходолье-2009"
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮФК "Самотлор"
(Нижневартовск)
|
5:3 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
26.10.2021 Вт 14:00 |
"Суходолье-2009"
(Тюмень)
—
"Спартак"
(Нефтеюганск)
|
3:2 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
26.10.2021 Вт 18:00 |
"Суходолье-2009"
(Тюмень)
—
"Факел"
(Сургут)
|
1:6 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
33 |
27.10.2021 Ср 11:00 |
"Спартак-Юниор"
(Пыть-Ях)
—
"Суходолье-2009"
(Тюмень)
|
3:0 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
75 |
27.10.2021 Ср 13:00 |
"Юность"
(Мегион)
—
"Суходолье-2009"
(Тюмень)
|
12:1 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
180 |
27.12.2021 Пн 16:00 |
СШ "Тура"
(Тюмень)
—
"Суходолье-2009"
(Тюмень)
|
4:1 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
159 |
28.12.2021 Вт 15:00 |
ДЮСШ "Рубин-2009"
(Тюмень)
—
"Суходолье-2009"
(Тюмень)
|
5:1 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
142 |
29.12.2021 Ср 13:00 |
"Суходолье-2009"
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮСШ "Рубин-2008"
(Тюмень)
|
2:22 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
161 |
29.12.2021 Ср 15:00 |
"Суходолье-2009"
(Тюмень)
—
ФК "Геолог"
(Тюмень)
|
1:7 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
07.02.2022 Пн 15:00 |
"Юниор"
(Ишим)
—
"Суходолье-2009"
(Тюмень)
|
7:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
07.02.2022 Пн 17:00 |
"Суходолье-2009"
(Тюмень)
—
МФК "Тюмень-2009"
(Тюмень)
|
0:23 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
138 |
08.02.2022 Вт 14:00 |
"Суходолье-2008"
(Тюмень)
—
"Суходолье-2009"
(Тюмень)
|
11:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
08.02.2022 Вт 17:00 |
МФК "Тюмень-2008"
(Тюмень)
—
"Суходолье-2009"
(Тюмень)
|
30:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
09.02.2022 Ср 15:00 |
"Суходолье-2009"
(Тюмень)
—
"Футбол-Класс"
(Тюмень)
|
0:5 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
200 |
18.03.2022 Пт 16:30 |
"Суходолье-2009"
(Тюмень)
—
ФФГС-2008
(Сургут)
|
1:13 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
201 |
18.03.2022 Пт 18:30 |
ФФГС-2009
(Сургут)
—
"Суходолье-2009"
(Тюмень)
|
6:3 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
19.03.2022 Сб 13:30 |
"Тобол"
(Тобольск)
—
"Суходолье-2009"
(Тюмень)
|
12:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
9 |
20.03.2022 Вс 13:30 |
"Суходолье-2009"
(Тюмень)
—
"Иртыш"
(Тобольск)
|
1:23 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
20.03.2022 Вс 15:30 |
"Суходолье-2009"
(Тюмень)
—
"Водник"
(Бердюжский район)
|
0:7 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|