143 |
21.10.2021 Чт 16:00 |
ФФГС-2008
(Сургут)
—
"Суходолье-2008"
(Тюмень)
|
1:6 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
157 |
21.10.2021 Чт 18:00 |
"Суходолье-2008"
(Тюмень)
—
ФФГС-2009
(Сургут)
|
8:2 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
176 |
22.10.2021 Пт 14:00 |
"Суходолье-2008"
(Тюмень)
—
"Тобол"
(Тобольск)
|
3:5 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
164 |
23.10.2021 Сб 14:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Тобольск)
—
"Суходолье-2008"
(Тюмень)
|
2:8 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
185 |
23.10.2021 Сб 16:00 |
"Водник"
(Бердюжский район)
—
"Суходолье-2008"
(Тюмень)
|
2:3 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
27.12.2021 Пн 11:00 |
"Суходолье-2008"
(Тюмень)
—
МФК "Тюмень-2008"
(Тюмень)
|
3:7 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
27.12.2021 Пн 13:00 |
"Суходолье-2008"
(Тюмень)
—
"Юниор"
(Ишим)
|
10:0 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
59 |
28.12.2021 Вт 12:00 |
МФК "Тюмень-2009"
(Тюмень)
—
"Суходолье-2008"
(Тюмень)
|
2:0 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
80 |
29.12.2021 Ср 11:00 |
"Футбол-Класс"
(Тюмень)
—
"Суходолье-2008"
(Тюмень)
|
3:4 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
100 |
07.02.2022 Пн 16:00 |
"Суходолье-2008"
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮСШ "Рубин-2008"
(Тюмень)
|
9:6 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
101 |
07.02.2022 Пн 18:00 |
ДЮСШ "Рубин-2009"
(Тюмень)
—
"Суходолье-2008"
(Тюмень)
|
1:4 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
138 |
08.02.2022 Вт 14:00 |
"Суходолье-2008"
(Тюмень)
—
"Суходолье-2009"
(Тюмень)
|
11:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
09.02.2022 Ср 14:00 |
СШ "Тура"
(Тюмень)
—
"Суходолье-2008"
(Тюмень)
|
0:5 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
119 |
09.02.2022 Ср 16:00 |
"Суходолье-2008"
(Тюмень)
—
ФК "Геолог"
(Тюмень)
|
1:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
4 |
23.03.2022 Ср 09:00 |
"Суходолье-2008"
(Тюмень)
—
МФК "Триумф"
(Нижневартовск)
|
3:1 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
17 |
23.03.2022 Ср 11:00 |
ДЮФК "Самотлор"
(Нижневартовск)
—
"Суходолье-2008"
(Тюмень)
|
2:12 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
206 |
24.03.2022 Чт 14:00 |
"Спартак"
(Нефтеюганск)
—
"Суходолье-2008"
(Тюмень)
|
1:7 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
38 |
24.03.2022 Чт 18:00 |
"Факел"
(Сургут)
—
"Суходолье-2008"
(Тюмень)
|
5:5 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
23 |
25.03.2022 Пт 14:00 |
"Суходолье-2008"
(Тюмень)
—
"Юность"
(Мегион)
|
5:0 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
195 |
25.03.2022 Пт 16:00 |
"Суходолье-2008"
(Тюмень)
—
"Спартак-Юниор"
(Пыть-Ях)
|
3:0 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|