32 |
26.11.2021 Пт 17:00 |
ДЮФК "Самотлор"
(Нижневартовск)
—
"Ермак"
(Сургут)
|
4:13 |
ФСК «Атлант»
Пыть-Ях
|
отчёт (2)
|1
|
34 |
27.11.2021 Сб 10:00 |
"Союз-Югра"
(Пыть-Ях)
—
"Ермак"
(Сургут)
|
1:12 |
ФСК «Атлант»
Пыть-Ях
|
завершён
|0
|
42 |
28.11.2021 Вс 11:00 |
"Спартак-Юниор"
(Пыть-Ях)
—
"Ермак"
(Сургут)
|
0:6 |
ФСК «Атлант»
Пыть-Ях
|
завершён
|0
|
44 |
28.11.2021 Вс 13:00 |
"Ермак"
(Сургут)
—
СШОР "Самотлор"
(Нижневартовск)
|
0:2 |
ФСК «Атлант»
Пыть-Ях
|
завершён
|0
|
77 |
20.12.2021 Пн 13:30 |
"Ермак"
(Сургут)
—
"НК"
(Сургут)
|
5:3 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
79 |
22.12.2021 Ср 13:30 |
ФФГС
(Сургут)
—
"Ермак"
(Сургут)
|
0:7 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
80 |
24.12.2021 Пт 13:30 |
МАУ СП "СШ №2"
(Сургутский район)
—
"Ермак"
(Сургут)
|
2:2 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
завершён
|0
|
81 |
26.12.2021 Вс 13:00 |
ЦФР "Юниор Спорт"
(Сургут)
—
"Ермак"
(Сургут)
|
3:1 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
157 |
09.01.2022 Вс 14:40 |
"Искра"
(Сургут)
—
"Ермак"
(Сургут)
|
2:5 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
158 |
10.01.2022 Пн 08:00 |
"Ермак"
(Сургут)
—
"Тобол-13"
(Тобольск)
|
9:2 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
завершён
|0
|
160 |
10.01.2022 Пн 09:40 |
"Тобол-12"
(Тобольск)
—
"Ермак"
(Сургут)
|
2:5 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
168 |
11.01.2022 Вт 08:50 |
"Ермак"
(Сургут)
—
"Соболь"
(Тобольск)
|
6:0 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
170 |
11.01.2022 Вт 10:30 |
"Сибирь"
(Тобольск)
—
"Ермак"
(Сургут)
|
1:8 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
261 |
25.02.2022 Пт 17:30 |
"Ермак"
(Сургут)
—
"Ямал-Арктика-2"
(ЯНАО)
|
7:0 |
СК "Нефтяник"
Губкинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
264 |
26.02.2022 Сб 11:40 |
"Ермак"
(Сургут)
—
"Ямал-Арктика-1"
(ЯНАО)
|
1:5 |
СК "Нефтяник"
Губкинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
267 |
26.02.2022 Сб 15:50 |
СШ "Олимп"
(Губкинский)
—
"Ермак"
(Сургут)
|
3:4 |
СК "Нефтяник"
Губкинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
273 |
27.02.2022 Вс 11:30 |
"Ермак"
(Сургут)
—
"Юниор"
(Салехард)
|
10:1 |
СК "Нефтяник"
Губкинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
05.03.2022 Сб 15:00 |
"Ермак"
(Сургут)
—
"Спартак"
(Нефтеюганск)
|
5:3 |
ФСК «Атлант»
Пыть-Ях
|
завершён
|0
|
329 |
21.03.2022 Пн 15:00 |
"Ермак"
(Сургут)
—
ФК "Тюмень-12-1"
(Тюмень)
|
3:4 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
331 |
21.03.2022 Пн 16:40 |
СШОР "Самотлор"
(Нижневартовск)
—
"Ермак"
(Сургут)
|
4:3 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
334 |
22.03.2022 Вт 09:50 |
СШ "Олимп"
(Губкинский)
—
"Ермак"
(Сургут)
|
0:3 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
337 |
22.03.2022 Вт 12:20 |
"Ермак"
(Сургут)
—
"Футбол-Класс-12"
(Тюмень)
|
1:3 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
346 |
23.03.2022 Ср 10:50 |
"Ямал-Арктика-1"
(ЯНАО)
—
"Ермак"
(Сургут)
|
1:1 пен.3:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
289 |
|
"Ермак"
(Сургут)
—
"Газпромнефть"
(Ноябрьск)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|