1 |
12.11.2016 Сб 12:00 |
Энергия
(Тюмень)
—
Тавда
(Нижняя Тавда)
|
7:0 |
СК "Нижняя Тавда"
Нижняя Тавда
|
завершён
|0
|
5 |
12.11.2016 Сб 16:00 |
Энергия
(Тюмень)
—
Ермак
(Тобольск)
|
4:2 |
СК "Нижняя Тавда"
Нижняя Тавда
|
завершён
|0
|
8 |
13.11.2016 Вс 11:00 |
АминоСиб
(Ишим)
—
Энергия
(Тюмень)
|
4:1 |
СК "Нижняя Тавда"
Нижняя Тавда
|
завершён
|0
|
11 |
13.11.2016 Вс 14:00 |
МФК Курган
(Курган)
—
Энергия
(Тюмень)
|
2:5 |
СК "Нижняя Тавда"
Нижняя Тавда
|
завершён
|0
|
13 |
14.11.2016 Пн 10:00 |
Энергия
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮСШ
(Заводоуковск)
|
5:1 |
СК "Нижняя Тавда"
Нижняя Тавда
|
завершён
|0
|
28 |
21.12.2016 Ср 10:30 |
Энергия
(Тюмень)
—
ФК Тюмень-2007-1
(Тюмень)
|
4:2 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
38 |
22.12.2016 Чт 09:00 |
Алмаз
(Тюмень)
—
Энергия
(Тюмень)
|
1:6 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
40 |
22.12.2016 Чт 10:40 |
Энергия
(Тюмень)
—
МФК Тюмень-2007-1
(Тюмень)
|
2:3 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
52 |
23.12.2016 Пт 13:00 |
ФК Тюмень-2007-2
(Тюмень)
—
Энергия
(Тюмень)
|
0:3 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
55 |
23.12.2016 Пт 15:30 |
МФК Тюмень-2007-2
(Тюмень)
—
Энергия
(Тюмень)
|
4:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
68 |
01.02.2017 Ср 14:40 |
Энергия
(Тюмень)
—
Ермак
(Тобольск)
|
5:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
70 |
02.02.2017 Чт 11:20 |
Энергия
(Тюмень)
—
АминоСиб
(Ишим)
|
5:2 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
73 |
02.02.2017 Чт 13:50 |
МФК Курган
(Курган)
—
Энергия
(Тюмень)
|
2:3 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
74 |
03.02.2017 Пт 10:30 |
ДЮСШ
(Заводоуковск)
—
Энергия
(Тюмень)
|
1:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
77 |
24.02.2017 Пт 12:50 |
Энергия
(Тюмень)
—
ФК Тюмень-2007-2
(Тюмень)
|
5:0 |
СК "Нижняя Тавда"
Нижняя Тавда
|
завершён
|0
|
88 |
25.02.2017 Сб 17:40 |
Алмаз
(Тюмень)
—
Энергия
(Тюмень)
|
4:3 |
СК "Нижняя Тавда"
Нижняя Тавда
|
завершён
|0
|
95 |
26.02.2017 Вс 15:00 |
ФК Тюмень-2007-1
(Тюмень)
—
Энергия
(Тюмень)
|
0:5 |
СК "Нижняя Тавда"
Нижняя Тавда
|
завершён
|0
|
118 |
01.04.2017 Сб 14:10 |
ФК Тюмень-2007-1
(Тюмень)
—
Энергия
(Тюмень)
|
7:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
119 |
02.04.2017 Вс 10:00 |
МФК Тюмень-2007-2
(Тюмень)
—
Энергия
(Тюмень)
|
5:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
121 |
02.04.2017 Вс 12:30 |
Энергия
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮСШ
(Заводоуковск)
|
3:2 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
123 |
03.04.2017 Пн 10:00 |
АминоСиб
(Ишим)
—
Энергия
(Тюмень)
|
2:2 пен.2:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
103 |
|
МФК Тюмень-2007-1
(Тюмень)
—
Энергия
(Тюмень)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
104 |
|
Энергия
(Тюмень)
—
МФК Тюмень-2007-2
(Тюмень)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
110 |
|
Энергия
(Тюмень)
—
Тавда
(Нижняя Тавда)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|