27 |
2 тур - Тюмень |
29.01.2023 |
15:30 |
МФК «Тюмень-1»
—
«Искра»
|
10:0 |
Хронометрист |
|
28 |
2 тур - Тюмень |
29.01.2023 |
16:10 |
МФК «Тюмень-2»
—
«Штутгарт»
|
1:6 |
Судья |
|
30 |
2 тур - Тюмень |
29.01.2023 |
17:30 |
МФК «Тюмень-1»
—
«Азбука Спорта»
|
6:1 |
Судья |
|
32 |
2 тур - Тюмень |
29.01.2023 |
18:10 |
«Губкинский»
—
МФК «Тюмень-2»
|
0:3 |
Хронометрист |
|
33 |
2 тур - Тюмень |
29.01.2023 |
18:50 |
«Азбука Спорта»
—
«Футбол-Класс»
|
0:5 |
Судья |
|
34 |
2 тур - Тюмень |
30.01.2023 |
11:00 |
«Штутгарт»
—
МФК «Тюмень-1»
|
1:5 |
Судья |
|
35 |
2 тур - Тюмень |
30.01.2023 |
11:40 |
«Искра»
—
МФК «Тюмень-2»
|
0:1 |
Хронометрист |
|
36 |
2 тур - Тюмень |
30.01.2023 |
12:20 |
«Чемпион СШ №92»
—
ДЮФК «Самотлор»
|
5:0 |
Судья |
|
37 |
2 тур - Тюмень |
30.01.2023 |
13:00 |
«Искра»
—
«Футбол-Класс»
|
2:7 |
2-й судья |
|
38 |
2 тур - Тюмень |
30.01.2023 |
13:40 |
«Чемпион СШ №92»
—
«Азбука Спорта»
|
2:1 |
Хронометрист |
|
39 |
2 тур - Тюмень |
30.01.2023 |
14:20 |
МФК «Тюмень-2»
—
ДЮФК «Самотлор»
|
11:0 |
Судья |
1 |
41 |
2 тур - Тюмень |
30.01.2023 |
15:40 |
«Губкинский»
—
«Футбол-Класс»
|
0:5 |
2-й судья |
|
42 |
2 тур - Тюмень |
30.01.2023 |
16:20 |
МФК «Алмаз»
—
«Мустанг»
|
5:1 |
Хронометрист |
|
44 |
2 тур - Тюмень |
31.01.2023 |
09:30 |
«Локомотив»
—
МФК «Алмаз»
|
1:2 |
Хронометрист |
|
45 |
2 тур - Тюмень |
31.01.2023 |
10:10 |
«Футбол-Класс»
—
«Штутгарт»
|
1:2 |
Судья |
|
47 |
2 тур - Тюмень |
31.01.2023 |
11:30 |
«Динамо»
—
«Локомотив»
|
8:1 |
Судья |
1 |
48 |
2 тур - Тюмень |
31.01.2023 |
12:10 |
«Чемпион СШ №92»
—
«Штутгарт»
|
0:4 |
Хронометрист |
|
49 |
2 тур - Тюмень |
31.01.2023 |
12:50 |
«Футбол-Класс»
—
ДЮФК «Самотлор»
|
5:0 |
Судья |
|
51 |
2 тур - Тюмень |
31.01.2023 |
14:10 |
«Азбука Спорта»
—
МФК «Тюмень-2»
|
3:1 |
Судья |
|
52 |
2 тур - Тюмень |
31.01.2023 |
14:50 |
ДЮФК «Самотлор»
—
МФК «Тюмень-1»
|
0:16 |
Хронометрист |
|
53 |
3 тур - Тюмень |
26.02.2023 |
09:00 |
МФК «Тюмень-2»
—
МФК «Тюмень-1»
|
1:7 |
2-й судья |
|
55 |
3 тур - Тюмень |
26.02.2023 |
10:20 |
МФК «Алмаз»
—
«Искра»
|
3:4 |
2-й судья |
1 |
56 |
3 тур - Тюмень |
26.02.2023 |
11:00 |
«Штутгарт»
—
«Мустанг»
|
12:1 |
Хронометрист |
|
57 |
3 тур - Тюмень |
26.02.2023 |
11:40 |
«Мустанг»
—
«Искра»
|
1:2 |
2-й судья |
|
58 |
3 тур - Тюмень |
26.02.2023 |
12:20 |
МФК «Алмаз»
—
«Губкинский»
|
1:0 |
Хронометрист |
|
60 |
3 тур - Тюмень |
27.02.2023 |
10:00 |
МФК «Тюмень-1»
—
«Чемпион СШ №92»
|
1:0 |
Судья |
|
61 |
3 тур - Тюмень |
27.02.2023 |
10:40 |
МФК «Тюмень-2»
—
«Футбол-Класс»
|
1:1 |
Хронометрист |
|
67 |
3 тур - Тюмень |
27.02.2023 |
14:40 |
МФК «Алмаз»
—
«Азбука Спорта»
|
3:4 |
Хронометрист |
2 |
68 |
3 тур - Тюмень |
27.02.2023 |
15:20 |
«Динамо»
—
ДЮФК «Самотлор»
|
9:0 |
Судья |
|
69 |
3 тур - Тюмень |
28.02.2023 |
09:00 |
«Штутгарт»
—
МФК «Алмаз»
|
3:0 |
Судья |
1 |
72 |
3 тур - Тюмень |
28.02.2023 |
11:00 |
«Губкинский»
—
«Динамо»
|
0:8 |
Судья |
|
74 |
3 тур - Тюмень |
28.02.2023 |
12:20 |
«Азбука Спорта»
—
«Динамо»
|
1:3 |
Хронометрист |
2 |
76 |
3 тур - Тюмень |
28.02.2023 |
13:40 |
«Искра»
—
«Динамо»
|
1:4 |
Судья |
|
78 |
3 тур - Тюмень |
28.02.2023 |
15:00 |
«Футбол-Класс»
—
МФК «Тюмень-1»
|
1:6 |
Судья |
|