ОКТО 2013-2014|Финал
Статистика игроков
Игрок
Команда
Поб
Г
10М
6М
ЖК
КК
1
Селицкий Дмитрий
«Ермак»
0
2
0
0
0
1
2
Бырка Борис
«Соболь 2013-1»
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
Хучашев Матвей
ФФГС-13
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Федоров Артем
МФК «Тюмень13-1»
0
1
0
0
0
0
5
Смелов Андрей
СШОР «Самотлор 2013-1»
0
1
0
0
0
0
6
Геливер Семен
«Ермак»
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Петленко Роман
СШОР «Самотлор 2013-1»
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Богатырев Тимофей
«Искра»
0
1
0
0
0
0
9
Биго Арсений
«Соболь 2013-1»
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Добровольский Иван
«Искра»
0
3
0
0
0
0
11
Рожнев Артём
«Искра»
0
1
0
0
0
0
12
Нуриев Тимофей
СШОР «Самотлор 2013-1»
0
2
0
0
0
0
13
Петров Данила
СШ «Арктика»
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Филиппов Даниил
СШОР «Самотлор 2013-1»
0
4
0
0
0
0
15
Балабаев Даниил
«Ермак»
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Майданец Дмитрий
ЦФР «Юниор Спорт»
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
Светличный Владимир
«Ермак»
0
2
0
0
0
0
18
Мецгер Лев
ЦФР «Юниор Спорт»
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
Аркатов Артем
ЦФР «Юниор Спорт»
0
1
0
0
0
0
20
Смоленцев Дмитрий
ФФГС-13
0
1
0
0
2
0
21
Самойлов Константин
«Динамо»
0
1
0
0
0
0
22
Владимиров Владислав
«Динамо»
0
1
0
0
1
0
23
Смирных Даниил
«Соболь 2013-1»
0
4
0
0
0
0
24
Кочура Данил
СШ «Арктика»
0
0
0
0
0
0
25
Тренин Матвей
ЦФР «Юниор Спорт»
0
0
0
0
0
0
26
Ткаченко Сергей
«Динамо»
0
3
0
1
1
0
27
Иванов Максим
МФК «Тюмень13-1»
0
1
0
0
0
0
28
Постовалов Роман
МФК «Тюмень13-1»
0
1
0
0
0
0
29
Лапчук Михаил
ЦФР «Юниор Спорт»
0
0
0
0
0
0
30
Карабанов Илья
«Динамо»
0
1
0
0
0
0
31
Казаков Егор
ЦФР «Юниор Спорт»
0
1
0
0
0
0
32
Шутяк Артем
«Ермак»
0
0
0
0
0
0
33
Поршнев Артем
«Динамо»
0
2
0
0
1
0
34
Бородулин Даниил
ФФГС-13
0
0
0
0
0
0
35
Еремеев Глеб
СШ «Арктика»
0
1
0
0
0
0
36
Султанахмедов Дамир
«Искра»
0
2
0
0
0
0
37
Бырдин Дмитрий
«Ишим-1»
0
0
0
0
0
0
38
Бикин Никита
«Ишим-1»
0
5
0
0
1
0
39
Азарян Григорий
МФК «Тюмень13-1»
0
4
0
0
0
0
40
Харчук Арсений
«Ишим-1»
0
3
0
0
0
0
41
Мнацаканян Тигран
ЦФР «Юниор Спорт»
0
0
0
0
0
0
42
Гридин Иван
«Динамо»
0
0
0
0
0
0
43
Симаков Артём
ФФГС-13
0
0
0
0
0
0
44
Овчаренко Дмитрий
ФФГС-13
0
0
0
0
0
0
45
Кушнарев Демид
СШ «Арктика»
0
1
0
0
0
0
46
Суглобов Матвей
МФК «Тюмень13-1»
0
1
0
0
0
0
47
Болдырев Роман
«Ишим-1»
0
0
0
0
0
0
48
Помыткин Савелий
«Ишим-1»
0
0
0
0
1
0
49
Левенец Ярослав
МФК «Тюмень13-1»
0
3
0
0
0
0
50
Симаков Дмитрий
«Искра»
0
1
0
0
0
0
51
Джаббаров Эльмир
ФФГС-13
0
4
0
1
1
0
52
Павлюто Артем
«Динамо»
0
2
0
0
0
0
53
Абакаров Абдулхалик
СШ «Арктика»
0
1
0
0
0
0
54
Левин Леонид
«Искра»
0
0
0
0
0
0
55
Мендик Дмитрий
ФФГС-13
0
0
0
0
0
0
56
Мустафин Марат
СШОР «Самотлор 2013-1»
0
0
0
0
0
0
57
Ситниченко Никита
СШ «Арктика»
0
1
0
0
0
0
58
Останин Иван
«Ишим-1»
0
1
0
0
1
0
59
Мокров Лев
«Соболь 2013-1»
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
Дудин Лев
«Соболь 2013-1»
0
0
0
0
0
0
61
Телепин Никита
«Ишим-1»
0
1
0
0
0
0
62
Хабибшин Артём
ФФГС-13
0
0
0
0
1
0
63
Махмутов Вадим
СШОР «Самотлор 2013-1»
0
3
0
0
0
0
64
Фролов Кирилл
СШОР «Самотлор 2013-1»
0
0
0
0
0
0
65
Трайзе Павел
МФК «Тюмень13-1»
0
4
0
0
1
0
66
Остапец Дмитрий
ЦФР «Юниор Спорт»
0
0
0
0
0
0
67
Валикаев Артем
«Ермак»
0
0
0
0
0
0
68
Шуплецов Дмитрий
ФФГС-13
0
0
0
0
0
0
69
Бадабиев Али
СШОР «Самотлор 2013-1»
0
1
0
1
0
0
70
Ниязов Дамир
«Искра»
0
2
0
0
1
0
71
Канин Тимофей
ФФГС-13
0
0
0
0
0
0
72
Трач Семён
СШОР «Самотлор 2013-1»
0
0
0
0
1
0
73
Меньшиков Артем
«Ермак»
0
0
0
0
0
0
74
Тимирганиев Денис
«Соболь 2013-1»
0
0
0
0
0
0
75
Ступаков Артем
«Соболь 2013-1»
0
0
0
0
1
0
76
Эйхман Максим
«Ишим-1»
0
0
0
0
0
0
77
Доставалов Иван
«Соболь 2013-1»
0
1
0
0
0
0
78
Огнев Самир
СШОР «Самотлор 2013-1»
0
0
0
0
0
0
79
Долгов Владислав
«Ермак»
0
1
0
0
0
0
80
Злобин Артём
СШОР «Самотлор 2013-1»
0
2
0
0
0
0
81
Ахмеров Тимур
СШОР «Самотлор 2013-1»
0
0
0
0
1
0
82
Хуруджи Савелий
«Искра»
0
0
0
0
0
0
83
Котляров Роман
ЦФР «Юниор Спорт»
0
0
0
0
0
0
84
Репин Роман
«Динамо»
0
2
0
0
1
0
85
Тимашков Максим
«Ишим-1»
0
10
0
0
0
0
86
Науменко Артем
СШ «Арктика»
0
0
0
0
0
0
87
Мигранбаев Владислав
ЦФР «Юниор Спорт»
0
2
0
0
0
0
88
Кабаков Илья
«Ишим-1»
0
3
0
0
1
0
89
Абубакиров Матвей
ФФГС-13
0
0
0
0
0
0
90
Ряшенцев Максим
МФК «Тюмень13-1»
0
1
0
0
0
0
91
Батырев Артем
МФК «Тюмень13-1»
0
5
0
0
0
0
92
Мудатбеков Тынчтык
СШ «Арктика»
0
0
0
0
0
0
93
Мемех Никита
«Динамо»
0
0
0
0
0
0
94
Безуглый Семен
СШ «Арктика»
0
0
0
0
0
0
95
Бартенев Захар
«Ермак»
0
3
0
0
0
0
96
Баранов Роман
ЦФР «Юниор Спорт»
0
0
0
0
0
0
97
Пискунов Матвей
«Искра»
0
0
0
0
0
0
98
Ясеницкий Дмитрий
«Искра»
0
1
0
0
0
0
99
Запьянцев Сергей
ФФГС-13
0
0
0
0
0
0
100
Тургунбаев Дархан
«Соболь 2013-1»
0
0
0
0
0
0
101
Мельников Иван
МФК «Тюмень13-1»
0
5
0
0
0
0
102
Филькин Кирилл
ФФГС-13
0
0
0
0
0
0
103
Куликов Семен
«Динамо»
0
4
0
0
0
0
104
Спирин Семен
СШ «Арктика»
0
1
0
0
0
0
105
Беляев Максим
«Динамо»
0
0
0
0
1
0
106
Николаев Артём
«Соболь 2013-1»
0
0
0
0
0
0
107
Кушнарев Георгий
СШ «Арктика»
0
8
0
0
0
0
108
Гудованый Лев
МФК «Тюмень13-1»
0
1
0
0
0
0
109
Юнчик Артем
МФК «Тюмень13-1»
0
1
0
0
0
0
110
Капитонов Матвей
СШ «Арктика»
0
0
0
0
0
0
111
Уразов Ждан
«Соболь 2013-1»
0
0
0
0
0
0
112
Солнцев Захар
«Динамо»
0
0
0
0
1
0
113
Азимов Максим
«Ермак»
0
5
0
1
1
0
114
Софронов Антон
«Ермак»
0
0
0
0
0
0
115
Майоров Ролан
ЦФР «Юниор Спорт»
0
5
0
0
0
0
116
Бурч Роман
ФФГС-13
0
0
0
0
0
0