21 |
25.10.2023 Ср 18:00 |
ДЮСШ №3-2
(Курган)
—
«Ишим»
(Ишим)
|
3:6 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
25 |
26.10.2023 Чт 13:00 |
СШ №2 «Сиб-Транзит»
(Новокузнецк)
—
ДЮСШ №3-2
(Курган)
|
3:4 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
27 |
26.10.2023 Чт 15:00 |
ФФГС
(Сургут)
—
ДЮСШ №3-2
(Курган)
|
3:2 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
27.10.2023 Пт 13:00 |
ДЮСШ №3-2
(Курган)
—
«Сибиряк»
(Новосибирск)
|
3:4 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
41 |
04.12.2023 Пн 16:30 |
«Иртыш»
(Тобольск)
—
ДЮСШ №3-2
(Курган)
|
5:2 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|2
|
45 |
05.12.2023 Вт 14:30 |
ДЮСШ №3-2
(Курган)
—
МФК «Алмаз»
(Тюмень)
|
3:8 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
05.12.2023 Вт 16:30 |
«Спартак»
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮСШ №3-2
(Курган)
|
6:3 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
06.12.2023 Ср 09:30 |
СШ «Тура»
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮСШ №3-2
(Курган)
|
6:2 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
08.01.2024 Пн 15:00 |
ДЮСШ №3-2
(Курган)
—
МФК «Тюмень-12-1»
(Тюмень)
|
2:18 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
08.01.2024 Пн 17:00 |
ДЮСШ №3-2
(Курган)
—
МФК «Тюмень-13»
(Тюмень)
|
1:5 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
09.01.2024 Вт 16:00 |
МФК «Тюмень-12-2»
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮСШ №3-2
(Курган)
|
1:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
10.01.2024 Ср 13:00 |
ДЮСШ №3-2
(Курган)
—
ДЮСШ №3-1
(Курган)
|
2:6 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
08.02.2024 Чт 17:30 |
МФК «Легион-12-2»
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮСШ №3-2
(Курган)
|
2:2 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
09.02.2024 Пт 14:00 |
МФК «Легион-12-1»
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮСШ №3-2
(Курган)
|
3:3 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
142 |
09.02.2024 Пт 16:00 |
«Футбол-Класс-12-1»
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮСШ №3-2
(Курган)
|
13:2 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
148 |
10.02.2024 Сб 12:30 |
ДЮСШ №3-2
(Курган)
—
«Футбол-Класс-12-2»
(Тюмень)
|
1:2 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
150 |
10.02.2024 Сб 14:30 |
ДЮСШ №3-2
(Курган)
—
«Футбол-Класс-13»
(Тюмень)
|
4:3 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|