2 |
19.11.2018 Пн 10:50 |
ФК Тюмень-2007-2
(Тюмень)
—
ФК Тюмень-2008
(Тюмень)
|
4:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
19.11.2018 Пн 14:10 |
ФК Тюмень-2007-2
(Тюмень)
—
Торпедо-Гонг
(Шадринск, Курганская обл.)
|
2:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
20.11.2018 Вт 11:40 |
ФК Тюмень-2007-2
(Тюмень)
—
МФК Тюмень-2008-2
(Тюмень)
|
5:2 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
20.11.2018 Вт 14:10 |
ФК Тюмень-2007-2
(Тюмень)
—
МФК Тюмень-2008-1
(Тюмень)
|
3:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
21.11.2018 Ср 13:20 |
ФК Тюмень-2007-2
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮСШ-2 Лянтор
(Сургутский район, ХМАО-Югра)
|
5:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
04.12.2018 Вт 10:50 |
ФК Тюмень-2007-2
(Тюмень)
—
Рубин-Суходолье
(Тюмень)
|
8:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
05.12.2018 Ср 09:00 |
ФК Тюмень-2007-2
(Тюмень)
—
МФК Тюмень-2007
(Тюмень)
|
1:2 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
06.12.2018 Чт 11:40 |
ФК Тюмень-2007-1
(Тюмень)
—
ФК Тюмень-2007-2
(Тюмень)
|
0:2 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
20.01.2019 Вс 10:50 |
СШОР Самотлор-2008-2
(Нижневартовск, ХМАО-Югра)
—
ФК Тюмень-2007-2
(Тюмень)
|
0:7 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
113 |
21.01.2019 Пн 11:40 |
ФК Тюмень-2007-2
(Тюмень)
—
СШОР Самотлор-2008
(Нижневартовск, ХМАО-Югра)
|
8:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
22.01.2019 Вт 10:50 |
СШОР Самотлор-2007
(Нижневартовск, ХМАО-Югра)
—
ФК Тюмень-2007-2
(Тюмень)
|
3:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
120 |
22.01.2019 Вт 14:10 |
Мегион
(Мегион, ХМАО-Югра)
—
ФК Тюмень-2007-2
(Тюмень)
|
1:4 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
23.01.2019 Ср 13:20 |
Сибирь
(Радужный, ХМАО-Югра)
—
ФК Тюмень-2007-2
(Тюмень)
|
4:6 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
01.03.2019 Пт 12:40 |
ФК Тюмень-2007-2
(Тюмень)
—
Газпромнефть-2007
(Ноябрьск, ЯНАО)
|
6:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
02.03.2019 Сб 11:40 |
Союз-Югра
(Пыть-Ях, ХМАО-Югра)
—
ФК Тюмень-2007-2
(Тюмень)
|
1:8 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
02.03.2019 Сб 13:20 |
ФК Сибирь
(Тюмень)
—
ФК Тюмень-2007-2
(Тюмень)
|
2:3 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
03.03.2019 Вс 13:50 |
Газпромнефть-2008
(Ноябрьск, ЯНАО)
—
ФК Тюмень-2007-2
(Тюмень)
|
0:10 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
143 |
04.03.2019 Пн 10:50 |
ФК Тюмень-2007-2
(Тюмень)
—
Сибиряк
(Новосибирск)
|
10:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|