21 |
27.11.2018 Вт 09:00 |
СШОР Самотлор-2007
(Нижневартовск, ХМАО-Югра)
—
СШОР Самотлор-2008
(Нижневартовск, ХМАО-Югра)
|
2:1 |
ФСК «Триумф»
Нижневартовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
27.11.2018 Вт 11:30 |
СШОР Самотлор-2008
(Нижневартовск, ХМАО-Югра)
—
Мегион
(Мегион, ХМАО-Югра)
|
6:1 |
ФСК «Триумф»
Нижневартовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
28.11.2018 Ср 10:00 |
СШОР Самотлор-2008
(Нижневартовск, ХМАО-Югра)
—
СШОР Самотлор-2008-2
(Нижневартовск, ХМАО-Югра)
|
3:1 |
ФСК «Триумф»
Нижневартовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
29.11.2018 Чт 09:00 |
СШОР Самотлор-2008
(Нижневартовск, ХМАО-Югра)
—
Сибирь
(Радужный, ХМАО-Югра)
|
1:5 |
ФСК «Триумф»
Нижневартовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
10.12.2018 Пн 11:40 |
Газпромнефть-2007
(Ноябрьск, ЯНАО)
—
СШОР Самотлор-2008
(Нижневартовск, ХМАО-Югра)
|
1:2 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
11.12.2018 Вт 11:40 |
СШОР Самотлор-2008
(Нижневартовск, ХМАО-Югра)
—
Союз-Югра
(Пыть-Ях, ХМАО-Югра)
|
1:2 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
12.12.2018 Ср 10:50 |
Газпромнефть-2008
(Ноябрьск, ЯНАО)
—
СШОР Самотлор-2008
(Нижневартовск, ХМАО-Югра)
|
3:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
12.12.2018 Ср 12:30 |
Сибиряк
(Новосибирск)
—
СШОР Самотлор-2008
(Нижневартовск, ХМАО-Югра)
|
2:2 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
13.12.2018 Чт 14:10 |
ФК Сибирь
(Тюмень)
—
СШОР Самотлор-2008
(Нижневартовск, ХМАО-Югра)
|
2:3 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
20.01.2019 Вс 10:00 |
СШОР Самотлор-2008
(Нижневартовск, ХМАО-Югра)
—
ФК Тюмень-2007-1
(Тюмень)
|
1:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
113 |
21.01.2019 Пн 11:40 |
ФК Тюмень-2007-2
(Тюмень)
—
СШОР Самотлор-2008
(Нижневартовск, ХМАО-Югра)
|
8:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
22.01.2019 Вт 11:40 |
МФК Тюмень-2007
(Тюмень)
—
СШОР Самотлор-2008
(Нижневартовск, ХМАО-Югра)
|
1:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
23.01.2019 Ср 10:50 |
СШОР Самотлор-2008
(Нижневартовск, ХМАО-Югра)
—
Рубин-Суходолье
(Тюмень)
|
2:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
21.02.2019 Чт 15:00 |
СШОР Самотлор-2008
(Нижневартовск, ХМАО-Югра)
—
Торпедо-Гонг
(Шадринск, Курганская обл.)
|
1:6 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
159 |
22.02.2019 Пт 14:10 |
СШОР Самотлор-2008
(Нижневартовск, ХМАО-Югра)
—
МФК Тюмень-2008-1
(Тюмень)
|
1:4 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
160 |
23.02.2019 Сб 10:00 |
СШОР Самотлор-2008
(Нижневартовск, ХМАО-Югра)
—
МФК Тюмень-2008-2
(Тюмень)
|
1:3 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
168 |
24.02.2019 Вс 11:40 |
СШОР Самотлор-2008
(Нижневартовск, ХМАО-Югра)
—
ДЮСШ-2 Лянтор
(Сургутский район, ХМАО-Югра)
|
6:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (0)
|0
|
148 |
|
ФК Тюмень-2008
(Тюмень)
—
СШОР Самотлор-2008
(Нижневартовск, ХМАО-Югра)
|
0:5 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
превью
|0
|