196 |
23.10.2019 Ср 08:30 |
МФК "Тюмень-2009-1"
(Тюмень)
—
"Газпром нефть-2008"
(Ноябрьск)
|
2:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
204 |
23.10.2019 Ср 11:30 |
"Газпром нефть-2008"
(Ноябрьск)
—
МФК "Тюмень-2009-2"
(Тюмень)
|
4:2 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
24.10.2019 Чт 08:30 |
ФК "Тюмень-2009-1"
(Тюмень)
—
"Газпром нефть-2008"
(Ноябрьск)
|
2:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
13 |
24.10.2019 Чт 11:30 |
"Газпром нефть-2008"
(Ноябрьск)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2009-2"
(Тюмень)
|
5:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
25.10.2019 Пт 08:30 |
ФК "Геолог-2009"
(Тюмень)
—
"Газпром нефть-2008"
(Ноябрьск)
|
1:4 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
25.10.2019 Пт 11:30 |
"Прибой-09"
(Тюмень)
—
"Газпром нефть-2008"
(Ноябрьск)
|
2:14 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
27.11.2019 Ср 12:30 |
"Газпром нефть-2008"
(Ноябрьск)
—
"Талица"
(Свердловская область)
|
4:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
28.11.2019 Чт 09:30 |
"Союз-Югра"
(Пыть-Ях)
—
"Газпром нефть-2008"
(Ноябрьск)
|
3:6 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
29.11.2019 Пт 12:30 |
СШОР "Самотлор"
(Нижневартовск)
—
"Газпром нефть-2008"
(Ноябрьск)
|
3:3 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
29.11.2019 Пт 14:30 |
"Газпром нефть-2008"
(Ноябрьск)
—
"Газпром нефть-2009"
(Ноябрьск)
|
2:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
147 |
22.01.2020 Ср 13:30 |
"Газпром нефть-2008"
(Ноябрьск)
—
МФК "Тюмень-2008"
(Тюмень)
|
1:3 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
166 |
23.01.2020 Чт 08:30 |
"Газпром нефть-2008"
(Ноябрьск)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2008-2"
(Тюмень)
|
1:5 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
23.01.2020 Чт 11:30 |
ФК "Тюмень-2008-1"
(Тюмень)
—
"Газпром нефть-2008"
(Ноябрьск)
|
2:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
175 |
24.01.2020 Пт 08:30 |
"Форвард"
(Тюмень)
—
"Газпром нефть-2008"
(Ноябрьск)
|
2:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
185 |
24.01.2020 Пт 10:30 |
"Газпром нефть-2008"
(Ноябрьск)
—
ДЮСШ "Рубин-2008"
(Тюмень)
|
4:4 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
128 |
09.03.2020 Пн 08:30 |
"Газпром нефть-2008"
(Ноябрьск)
—
"Спартак"
(Нефтеюганск)
|
8:2 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
09.03.2020 Пн 12:30 |
"Газпром нефть-2008"
(Ноябрьск)
—
"Чемпион"
(Тюмень)
|
10:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
10.03.2020 Вт 15:30 |
"Газпром нефть-2008"
(Ноябрьск)
—
ДЮСШ "Тура"
(Тюмень)
|
5:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
11.03.2020 Ср 08:30 |
ДЮСШ "Рубин-2009"
(Тюмень)
—
"Газпром нефть-2008"
(Ноябрьск)
|
0:7 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
11.03.2020 Ср 11:30 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
—
"Газпром нефть-2008"
(Ноябрьск)
|
2:10 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|