2 |
10.10.2022 Пн 11:00 |
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Спартак 2012»
(Тюмень)
|
1:5 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
10.10.2022 Пн 14:00 |
«Спартак 2011»
(Тюмень)
—
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
|
5:2 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
11.10.2022 Вт 10:00 |
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Футбол-Класс-2»
(Тюмень)
|
2:2 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
13 |
11.10.2022 Вт 13:00 |
«Футбол-Класс-1»
(Тюмень)
—
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
|
1:4 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
12.10.2022 Ср 09:00 |
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Прибрежный»
(Омск)
|
2:8 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
16.12.2022 Пт 16:30 |
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Союз-Югра»
(Пыть-Ях)
|
1:3 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
17.12.2022 Сб 16:30 |
КОЙЛ ДС
(Когалым)
—
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
|
6:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
17.12.2022 Сб 18:30 |
«Торпедо 2012-2»
(Миасс)
—
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
|
1:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
93 |
18.12.2022 Вс 08:30 |
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Торпедо 2012-1»
(Миасс)
|
0:13 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
100 |
18.12.2022 Вс 15:45 |
МАУ СП СШ №2
(Сургутский район)
—
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
|
5:2 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
01.02.2023 Ср 11:00 |
СШ «Тура»
(Тюмень)
—
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
|
11:1 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
110 |
02.02.2023 Чт 10:00 |
«Тобол»
(Тобольск)
—
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
|
6:3 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
112 |
02.02.2023 Чт 12:00 |
МФК «Тюмень 2012»
(Тюмень)
—
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
|
9:4 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
125 |
03.02.2023 Пт 14:00 |
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
МФК «Тюмень 2011»
(Тюмень)
|
0:12 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
183 |
29.03.2023 Ср 11:00 |
СШОР«Самотлор-2012
(Нижневартовск)
—
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
|
1:2 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
187 |
29.03.2023 Ср 15:00 |
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
ДЮФК «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
11:2 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
197 |
30.03.2023 Чт 15:00 |
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
СШОР «Спартак 2012»
(Нефтеюганск)
|
0:2 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
199 |
30.03.2023 Чт 17:00 |
ФФГС
(Сургут)
—
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
|
7:4 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
201 |
31.03.2023 Пт 09:00 |
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
СШОР «Спартак 2011»
(Нефтеюганск)
|
2:8 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
204 |
31.03.2023 Пт 12:00 |
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
ДЮСК «Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
5:7 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|