146 |
30.10.2019 Ср 09:30 |
ДЮСШ "Рубин-2009"
(Тюмень)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2008-1"
(Тюмень)
|
0:18 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
209 |
30.10.2019 Ср 12:30 |
"Спартак"
(Нефтеюганск)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2008-1"
(Тюмень)
|
1:14 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
31.10.2019 Чт 09:30 |
ФК "Тюмень-2008-1"
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮСШ "Тура"
(Тюмень)
|
17:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
31.10.2019 Чт 11:30 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2008-1"
(Тюмень)
|
0:9 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
01.11.2019 Пт 10:00 |
ФК "Тюмень-2008-1"
(Тюмень)
—
"Чемпион"
(Тюмень)
|
12:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
11.12.2019 Ср 13:30 |
МФК "Тюмень-2008"
(Тюмень)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2008-1"
(Тюмень)
|
5:2 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
12.12.2019 Чт 13:30 |
ФК "Тюмень-2008-1"
(Тюмень)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2008-2"
(Тюмень)
|
14:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
12.12.2019 Чт 16:30 |
"Форвард"
(Тюмень)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2008-1"
(Тюмень)
|
1:4 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
59 |
13.12.2019 Пт 13:30 |
ФК "Тюмень-2008-1"
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮСШ "Рубин-2008"
(Тюмень)
|
8:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
167 |
22.01.2020 Ср 08:30 |
"Газпром нефть-2009"
(Ноябрьск)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2008-1"
(Тюмень)
|
1:16 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
192 |
23.01.2020 Чт 09:30 |
ФК "Тюмень-2008-1"
(Тюмень)
—
СШОР "Самотлор"
(Нижневартовск)
|
7:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
23.01.2020 Чт 11:30 |
ФК "Тюмень-2008-1"
(Тюмень)
—
"Газпром нефть-2008"
(Ноябрьск)
|
2:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
188 |
24.01.2020 Пт 09:30 |
"Талица"
(Свердловская область)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2008-1"
(Тюмень)
|
1:6 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
03.03.2020 Вт 09:30 |
ФК "Тюмень-2008-1"
(Тюмень)
—
МФК "Тюмень-2009-2"
(Тюмень)
|
5:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
03.03.2020 Вт 12:30 |
МФК "Тюмень-2009-1"
(Тюмень)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2008-1"
(Тюмень)
|
3:3 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
04.03.2020 Ср 09:30 |
ФК "Тюмень-2008-1"
(Тюмень)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2009-2"
(Тюмень)
|
10:4 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
04.03.2020 Ср 12:30 |
ФК "Тюмень-2009-1"
(Тюмень)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2008-1"
(Тюмень)
|
3:7 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
1 |
05.03.2020 Чт 09:30 |
ФК "Тюмень-2008-1"
(Тюмень)
—
"Прибой-09"
(Тюмень)
|
13:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
05.03.2020 Чт 12:30 |
ФК "Геолог-2009"
(Тюмень)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2008-1"
(Тюмень)
|
0:10 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
173 |
|
ФК "Тюмень-2008-1"
(Тюмень)
—
"Союз-Югра"
(Пыть-Ях)
|
5:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
превью
|0
|