39 |
10.12.2019 Вт 18:40 |
"Ладья"
(Упоровский район)
—
"Мечта"
(Исетский район)
|
6:0 |
СК "Юбилейный"
Памятное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
10.12.2019 Вт 20:00 |
"Ладья"
(Упоровский район)
—
"Атлант"
(Ялуторовск)
|
2:4 |
СК "Юбилейный"
Памятное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
20.12.2019 Пт 11:20 |
"ДЮСШ № 2"
(Тюменский район)
—
"Ладья"
(Упоровский район)
|
0:3 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
3 |
20.12.2019 Пт 12:00 |
"Ладья"
(Упоровский район)
—
"Чемпион - СОШ №92"
(Тюмень)
|
1:4 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
24.12.2019 Вт 12:00 |
"Суходолье-2"
(Тюмень)
—
"Ладья"
(Упоровский район)
|
1:6 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
24.12.2019 Вт 12:40 |
"Лидер"
(Заводоуковск)
—
"Ладья"
(Упоровский район)
|
2:0 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
28.12.2019 Сб 13:20 |
"Суходолье-1"
(Тюмень)
—
"Ладья"
(Упоровский район)
|
2:2 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
30.12.2019 Пн 11:20 |
"Изумруд"
(Ялуторовский район)
—
"Ладья"
(Упоровский район)
|
0:5 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
30.12.2019 Пн 12:40 |
"Ладья"
(Упоровский район)
—
"Тавда"
(Нижнетавдинский район)
|
12:1 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
01.02.2020 Сб 09:00 |
"Ладья"
(Упоровский район)
—
"Изумруд"
(Ялуторовский район)
|
1:3 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
77 |
01.02.2020 Сб 11:00 |
"Ладья"
(Упоровский район)
—
"ДЮСШ № 2"
(Тюменский район)
|
2:2 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
57 |
08.02.2020 Сб 10:00 |
"Атлант"
(Ялуторовск)
—
"Ладья"
(Упоровский район)
|
1:0 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
08.02.2020 Сб 17:00 |
"Ладья"
(Упоровский район)
—
"Лидер"
(Заводоуковск)
|
1:1 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
08.02.2020 Сб 18:00 |
"Суходолье-2"
(Тюмень)
—
"Ладья"
(Упоровский район)
|
1:3 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
15.02.2020 Сб 13:00 |
"Тавда"
(Нижнетавдинский район)
—
"Ладья"
(Упоровский район)
|
2:1 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
22.02.2020 Сб 09:00 |
"Мечта"
(Исетский район)
—
"Ладья"
(Упоровский район)
|
3:6 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
04.03.2020 Ср 10:40 |
"Ладья"
(Упоровский район)
—
"Суходолье-1"
(Тюмень)
|
1:6 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
48 |
04.03.2020 Ср 14:00 |
"Чемпион - СОШ №92"
(Тюмень)
—
"Ладья"
(Упоровский район)
|
4:2 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|