8 |
16.12.2019 Пн 15:00 |
"Чемпион - СОШ №92"
(Тюмень)
—
"Тавда"
(Нижнетавдинский район)
|
12:0 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
16.12.2019 Пн 17:00 |
"Тавда"
(Нижнетавдинский район)
—
"ДЮСШ № 2"
(Тюменский район)
|
0:4 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
24.12.2019 Вт 14:00 |
"Атлант"
(Ялуторовск)
—
"Тавда"
(Нижнетавдинский район)
|
5:2 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
28.12.2019 Сб 10:00 |
"Мечта"
(Исетский район)
—
"Тавда"
(Нижнетавдинский район)
|
0:4 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
завершён
|0
|
31 |
28.12.2019 Сб 12:40 |
"Тавда"
(Нижнетавдинский район)
—
"Суходолье-2"
(Тюмень)
|
2:1 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
13 |
28.12.2019 Сб 14:00 |
"Тавда"
(Нижнетавдинский район)
—
"Суходолье-1"
(Тюмень)
|
0:9 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
завершён
|0
|
4 |
28.12.2019 Сб 15:20 |
"Тавда"
(Нижнетавдинский район)
—
"Изумруд"
(Ялуторовский район)
|
1:1 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
30.12.2019 Пн 12:40 |
"Ладья"
(Упоровский район)
—
"Тавда"
(Нижнетавдинский район)
|
12:1 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
30.12.2019 Пн 14:40 |
"Тавда"
(Нижнетавдинский район)
—
"Лидер"
(Заводоуковск)
|
1:4 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
01.02.2020 Сб 09:40 |
"Тавда"
(Нижнетавдинский район)
—
"Атлант"
(Ялуторовск)
|
1:4 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
67 |
01.02.2020 Сб 11:40 |
"Лидер"
(Заводоуковск)
—
"Тавда"
(Нижнетавдинский район)
|
7:2 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
завершён
|0
|
58 |
08.02.2020 Сб 11:00 |
"Суходолье-1"
(Тюмень)
—
"Тавда"
(Нижнетавдинский район)
|
5:1 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
15.02.2020 Сб 13:00 |
"Тавда"
(Нижнетавдинский район)
—
"Ладья"
(Упоровский район)
|
2:1 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
15.02.2020 Сб 14:00 |
"Суходолье-2"
(Тюмень)
—
"Тавда"
(Нижнетавдинский район)
|
0:1 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
22.02.2020 Сб 10:00 |
"ДЮСШ № 2"
(Тюменский район)
—
"Тавда"
(Нижнетавдинский район)
|
2:0 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
22.02.2020 Сб 11:00 |
"Тавда"
(Нижнетавдинский район)
—
"Мечта"
(Исетский район)
|
4:1 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
04.03.2020 Ср 12:00 |
"Изумруд"
(Ялуторовский район)
—
"Тавда"
(Нижнетавдинский район)
|
3:4 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
завершён
|0
|
53 |
04.03.2020 Ср 15:20 |
"Тавда"
(Нижнетавдинский район)
—
"Чемпион - СОШ №92"
(Тюмень)
|
1:8 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|