17 |
07.12.2020 Пн 16:00 |
"Тобол-09"
(Тобольск)
—
"СШ им.К.Еременко-2010"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
5:0 |
СК «ГТО»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
08.12.2020 Вт 14:00 |
"СШ им.К.Еременко-2010"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Тобол-10"
(Тобольск)
|
4:1 |
СК «ГТО»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
09.12.2020 Ср 10:30 |
"СШ им.К.Еременко-2010"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
ДЮСШ "Рубин-09"
(Тюмень)
|
3:4 |
СК «ГТО»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
09.12.2020 Ср 12:30 |
"Чемпион-Суходолье"
(Тюмень)
—
"СШ им.К.Еременко-2010"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:0 |
СК «ГТО»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
25.01.2021 Пн 14:30 |
"СШ им.К.Еременко-2010"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Суходолье-09"
(Тюмень)
|
2:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
82 |
26.01.2021 Вт 14:30 |
ФФГС-10-2
(Сургут)
—
"СШ им.К.Еременко-2010"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:9 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
26.01.2021 Вт 16:30 |
"СШ им.К.Еременко-2010"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
ФФГС-10-1
(Сургут)
|
1:5 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
27.01.2021 Ср 11:00 |
ФФГС-09
(Сургут)
—
"СШ им.К.Еременко-2010"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:2 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
15.02.2021 Пн 12:00 |
"СШ им.К.Еременко-2010"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2009"
(Тюмень)
|
1:12 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
15.02.2021 Пн 14:00 |
"СШ им.К.Еременко-2010"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2010-2"
(Тюмень)
|
9:5 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
16.02.2021 Вт 09:00 |
ФК "Тюмень-2010-1"
(Тюмень)
—
"СШ им.К.Еременко-2010"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:0 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
110 |
16.02.2021 Вт 11:00 |
"СШ им.К.Еременко-2010"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Спартак-Юниор"
(Пыть-Ях)
|
3:0 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
116 |
17.02.2021 Ср 11:00 |
ФК "Геолог"
(Тюмень)
—
"СШ им.К.Еременко-2010"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
5:0 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
119 |
17.02.2021 Ср 14:00 |
"Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"СШ им.К.Еременко-2010"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:2 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
152 |
12.03.2021 Пт 10:00 |
"Юный Легион-2010"
(Тюмень)
—
"СШ им.К.Еременко-2010"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:1 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
12.03.2021 Пт 12:00 |
"СШ им.К.Еременко-2010"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Футбол-Класс"
(Тюмень)
|
0:6 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
159 |
13.03.2021 Сб 09:00 |
МФК "Тюмень-2010-2"
(Тюмень)
—
"СШ им.К.Еременко-2010"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
4:3 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
168 |
14.03.2021 Вс 10:00 |
"СШ им.К.Еременко-2010"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
МФК "Тюмень-2010-1"
(Тюмень)
|
2:4 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
170 |
14.03.2021 Вс 12:00 |
МФК "Тюмень-2009"
(Тюмень)
—
"СШ им.К.Еременко-2010"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
11:0 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
|
"Талица"
(Свердловская область)
—
"СШ им.К.Еременко-2010"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:5 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
превью
|0
|