122 |
17.11.2023 Пт 09:20 |
«им. К. Еременко»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Тобол-2»
(Тобольск)
|
10:0 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
125 |
17.11.2023 Пт 11:50 |
«Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
«им. К. Еременко»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:1 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
137 |
18.11.2023 Сб 13:30 |
«им. К. Еременко»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Туртас»
(п. Туртас)
|
7:1 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
18.11.2023 Сб 16:00 |
«им. К. Еременко»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
ЦФР «Юниор Спорт»
(Сургут)
|
2:8 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
142 |
19.11.2023 Вс 09:20 |
«им. К. Еременко»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Штутгарт»
(Тобольск)
|
5:1 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
145 |
19.11.2023 Вс 11:50 |
«Тобол-1»
(Тобольск)
—
«им. К. Еременко»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:4 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
202 |
22.01.2024 Пн 12:00 |
«Пуровский район»
(Тарко-Сале)
—
«им. К. Еременко»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
4:4 |
СК "Нефтяник"
Губкинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
205 |
22.01.2024 Пн 14:30 |
«им. К. Еременко»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
СШ «Олимп»
(Губкинский)
|
6:3 |
СК "Нефтяник"
Губкинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
208 |
23.01.2024 Вт 11:10 |
КОЙЛ ДС
(Когалым)
—
«им. К. Еременко»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
4:2 |
СК "Нефтяник"
Губкинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
211 |
24.01.2024 Ср 10:20 |
СШ «Арктика»
(Надым)
—
«им. К. Еременко»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:0 |
СК "Нефтяник"
Губкинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
216 |
16.02.2024 Пт 10:00 |
«Союз-Югра»
(Пыть-Ях)
—
«им. К. Еременко»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
5:2 |
ФСК «Атлант»
Пыть-Ях
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
224 |
16.02.2024 Пт 18:00 |
«им. К. Еременко»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
СШ «Вымпел»
(Мегион)
|
5:4 |
ФСК «Атлант»
Пыть-Ях
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
232 |
17.02.2024 Сб 16:00 |
«им. К. Еременко»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
СШОР «Спартак»
(Нефтеюганск)
|
2:1 |
ФСК «Атлант»
Пыть-Ях
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
235 |
17.02.2024 Сб 19:00 |
«им. К. Еременко»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Спартак-Юниор»
(Пыть-Ях)
|
4:2 |
ФСК «Атлант»
Пыть-Ях
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
236 |
18.02.2024 Вс 10:00 |
ФФГС
(Сургут)
—
«им. К. Еременко»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:3 |
ФСК «Атлант»
Пыть-Ях
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
239 |
18.02.2024 Вс 13:00 |
«Азбука Спорта»
(Сургут)
—
«им. К. Еременко»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:0 |
ФСК «Атлант»
Пыть-Ях
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|