315 |
11.01.2021 Пн 14:00 |
ФК "Тюмень-2011-3"
(Тюмень)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2011-1"
(Тюмень)
|
2:7 |
СК «ГТО»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
297 |
11.01.2021 Пн 15:40 |
ФК "Тюмень-2012"
(Тюмень)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2011-3"
(Тюмень)
|
7:3 |
СК «ГТО»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
332 |
12.01.2021 Вт 14:50 |
ФК "Тюмень-2011-3"
(Тюмень)
—
"Спартак-Юниор"
(Тюмень)
|
2:1 |
СК «ГТО»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
277 |
12.01.2021 Вт 16:30 |
ФК "Тюмень-2011-3"
(Тюмень)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2011-2"
(Тюмень)
|
1:13 |
СК «ГТО»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
18.01.2021 Пн 10:50 |
ФК "Тюмень-2011-3"
(Тюмень)
—
"Лидер-2012"
(Тюмень)
|
2:3 |
СК «ГТО»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
19.01.2021 Вт 10:50 |
ФК "Тюмень-2011-3"
(Тюмень)
—
МФК "Суходолье"
(Тюмень)
|
7:0 |
СК «ГТО»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
20.01.2021 Ср 10:50 |
ФК "Тюмень-2011-3"
(Тюмень)
—
"Лидер-2"
(Тюмень)
|
2:5 |
СК «ГТО»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
20.01.2021 Ср 12:30 |
ФК "Тюмень-2011-3"
(Тюмень)
—
"Лидер"
(Тюмень)
|
0:5 |
СК «ГТО»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
25.01.2021 Пн 15:30 |
ФК "Тюмень-2011-3"
(Тюмень)
—
"Футбол-Класс"
(Тюмень)
|
1:3 |
СК «ГТО»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
224 |
08.02.2021 Пн 16:20 |
"Искра-1"
(Сургут)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2011-3"
(Тюмень)
|
2:6 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
209 |
09.02.2021 Вт 10:00 |
ФК "Тюмень-2011-3"
(Тюмень)
—
"Искра-2"
(Сургут)
|
3:3 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
275 |
09.02.2021 Вт 11:40 |
"Лидер"
(Тобольск)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2011-3"
(Тюмень)
|
1:9 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
249 |
10.02.2021 Ср 13:20 |
"Тобол-2012"
(Тобольск)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2011-3"
(Тюмень)
|
1:11 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
253 |
10.02.2021 Ср 15:50 |
ФК "Тюмень-2011-3"
(Тюмень)
—
"Тобол-2011"
(Тобольск)
|
1:2 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
150 |
09.03.2021 Вт 09:00 |
МФК "Тюмень-2012-2"
(Тюмень)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2011-3"
(Тюмень)
|
0:4 |
СК «ГТО»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
92 |
09.03.2021 Вт 11:30 |
ФК "Тюмень-2011-3"
(Тюмень)
—
"Прибрежный"
(Омск)
|
2:3 |
СК «ГТО»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
176 |
10.03.2021 Ср 10:40 |
МФК "Тюмень-2011"
(Тюмень)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2011-3"
(Тюмень)
|
4:3 |
СК «ГТО»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
186 |
10.03.2021 Ср 12:20 |
ФК "Тюмень-2011-3"
(Тюмень)
—
"Ишим-2012"
(Ишим)
|
6:3 |
СК «ГТО»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
201 |
11.03.2021 Чт 09:50 |
"Ишим-2011"
(Ишим)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2011-3"
(Тюмень)
|
1:6 |
СК «ГТО»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
162 |
11.03.2021 Чт 11:30 |
ФК "Тюмень-2011-3"
(Тюмень)
—
МФК "Тюмень-2012-1"
(Тюмень)
|
2:1 |
СК «ГТО»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
12.04.2021 Пн 10:30 |
"Газпромнефть-2011"
(Ноябрьск)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2011-3"
(Тюмень)
|
4:4 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
316 |
13.04.2021 Вт 11:50 |
"СШ им.К.Еременко"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2011-3"
(Тюмень)
|
4:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
13.04.2021 Вт 13:30 |
ФК "Тюмень-2011-3"
(Тюмень)
—
"Геолог"
(Тарко-Сале (Пуровский район))
|
4:5 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
14.04.2021 Ср 13:10 |
"Арктика"
(Надым)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2011-3"
(Тюмень)
|
3:3 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|