22 |
17.10.2022 Пн 11:00 |
КОЙЛ ДС
(Когалым)
—
СШОР «Спартак 2012»
(Нефтеюганск)
|
0:4 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
24 |
17.10.2022 Пн 13:00 |
МАУ СП СШ №2
(Сургутский район)
—
СШОР «Спартак 2012»
(Нефтеюганск)
|
8:2 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
18.10.2022 Вт 09:00 |
СШОР «Спартак 2012»
(Нефтеюганск)
—
«Торпедо 2012-1»
(Миасс)
|
5:2 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
18.10.2022 Вт 12:00 |
«Торпедо 2012-2»
(Миасс)
—
СШОР «Спартак 2012»
(Нефтеюганск)
|
2:13 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
19.10.2022 Ср 16:00 |
СШОР «Спартак 2012»
(Нефтеюганск)
—
«Союз-Югра»
(Пыть-Ях)
|
3:0 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
53 |
05.12.2022 Пн 16:00 |
«Спартак 2011»
(Тюмень)
—
СШОР «Спартак 2012»
(Нефтеюганск)
|
6:1 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
06.12.2022 Вт 15:00 |
СШОР «Спартак 2012»
(Нефтеюганск)
—
«Спартак 2012»
(Тюмень)
|
5:3 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
06.12.2022 Вт 18:00 |
СШОР «Спартак 2012»
(Нефтеюганск)
—
«Прибрежный»
(Омск)
|
0:10 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
07.12.2022 Ср 14:00 |
«Футбол-Класс-1»
(Тюмень)
—
СШОР «Спартак 2012»
(Нефтеюганск)
|
3:1 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
07.12.2022 Ср 17:00 |
СШОР «Спартак 2012»
(Нефтеюганск)
—
«Футбол-Класс-2»
(Тюмень)
|
6:1 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
128 |
09.02.2023 Чт 14:00 |
СШОР «Спартак 2012»
(Нефтеюганск)
—
ДЮФК «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
7:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
130 |
09.02.2023 Чт 16:00 |
СШОР «Спартак 2011»
(Нефтеюганск)
—
СШОР «Спартак 2012»
(Нефтеюганск)
|
10:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
10.02.2023 Пт 09:00 |
ФФГС
(Сургут)
—
СШОР «Спартак 2012»
(Нефтеюганск)
|
3:4 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
135 |
10.02.2023 Пт 11:00 |
СШОР«Самотлор-2012
(Нижневартовск)
—
СШОР «Спартак 2012»
(Нефтеюганск)
|
6:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
139 |
11.02.2023 Сб 10:30 |
СШОР «Спартак 2012»
(Нефтеюганск)
—
ДЮСК «Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:5 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
186 |
29.03.2023 Ср 14:00 |
СШ «Тура»
(Тюмень)
—
СШОР «Спартак 2012»
(Нефтеюганск)
|
5:3 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
197 |
30.03.2023 Чт 15:00 |
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
СШОР «Спартак 2012»
(Нефтеюганск)
|
0:2 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
200 |
30.03.2023 Чт 18:00 |
СШОР «Спартак 2012»
(Нефтеюганск)
—
«Тобол»
(Тобольск)
|
1:5 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
206 |
31.03.2023 Пт 14:00 |
СШОР «Спартак 2012»
(Нефтеюганск)
—
МФК «Тюмень 2011»
(Тюмень)
|
0:9 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
210 |
31.03.2023 Пт 18:00 |
МФК «Тюмень 2012»
(Тюмень)
—
СШОР «Спартак 2012»
(Нефтеюганск)
|
5:0 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|