21 |
03.11.2022 Чт 11:00 |
«Суходолье 2008»
(Тюмень)
—
«Аят»
(Рудный, Казахстан)
|
3:6 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
04.11.2022 Пт 11:00 |
МАУ СШ НВР
(Излучинск)
—
«Суходолье 2008»
(Тюмень)
|
2:5 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
05.11.2022 Сб 11:30 |
«Водник»
(Бердюжский район)
—
«Суходолье 2008»
(Тюмень)
|
3:5 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
05.12.2022 Пн 10:00 |
«Суходолье 2008»
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮФК «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
5:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
06.12.2022 Вт 10:00 |
«Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
«Суходолье 2008»
(Тюмень)
|
3:3 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
61 |
06.12.2022 Вт 12:00 |
СШ «Тура»
(Тюмень)
—
«Суходолье 2008»
(Тюмень)
|
2:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
07.12.2022 Ср 11:00 |
«Суходолье 2008»
(Тюмень)
—
«Юность»
(Мегион)
|
7:3 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
86 |
19.01.2023 Чт 12:00 |
«Суходолье 2008»
(Тюмень)
—
МФК «Тюмень 2008»
(Тюмень)
|
1:3 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
20.01.2023 Пт 11:00 |
МФК «Алмаз 2008»
(Тюмень)
—
«Суходолье 2008»
(Тюмень)
|
1:3 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
94 |
21.01.2023 Сб 09:00 |
«Суходолье 2008»
(Тюмень)
—
«Суходолье 2007»
(Тюмень)
|
4:13 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
98 |
21.01.2023 Сб 13:00 |
«Алмаз-АЛРОСА»
(Мирный)
—
«Суходолье 2008»
(Тюмень)
|
2:10 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
13.03.2023 Пн 10:00 |
«Суходолье 2008»
(Тюмень)
—
«Спартак»
(Нефтеюганск)
|
3:0 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
113 |
13.03.2023 Пн 13:00 |
«Суходолье 2008»
(Тюмень)
—
«Сибирь»
(Радужный)
|
4:3 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
14.03.2023 Вт 09:00 |
МФК «Надым»
(Надым)
—
«Суходолье 2008»
(Тюмень)
|
1:7 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
119 |
14.03.2023 Вт 11:00 |
СДЮСШОР «Нефтяник»
(Сургут)
—
«Суходолье 2008»
(Тюмень)
|
0:7 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
124 |
15.03.2023 Ср 10:00 |
«Атлант»
(Ялуторовск)
—
«Суходолье 2008»
(Тюмень)
|
2:5 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|