5 |
31.10.2022 Пн 15:00 |
«Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
«Атлант»
(Ялуторовск)
|
5:3 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
01.11.2022 Вт 11:00 |
«Сибирь»
(Радужный)
—
«Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
2:5 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
01.11.2022 Вт 15:00 |
«Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
СДЮСШОР «Нефтяник»
(Сургут)
|
5:2 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
02.11.2022 Ср 09:00 |
«Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
МФК «Надым»
(Надым)
|
2:5 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
02.11.2022 Ср 12:30 |
«Спартак»
(Нефтеюганск)
—
«Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
3:2 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
05.12.2022 Пн 11:00 |
МФК «Тюмень 2008»
(Тюмень)
—
«Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
3:1 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
59 |
06.12.2022 Вт 10:00 |
«Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
«Суходолье 2008»
(Тюмень)
|
3:3 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
65 |
07.12.2022 Ср 10:00 |
«Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
МФК «Алмаз 2008»
(Тюмень)
|
7:0 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
67 |
07.12.2022 Ср 12:00 |
«Суходолье 2007»
(Тюмень)
—
«Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
7:2 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
73 |
16.01.2023 Пн 16:00 |
ДЮФК «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
«Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
3:7 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
17.01.2023 Вт 09:00 |
«Юность»
(Мегион)
—
«Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
3:5 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
80 |
18.01.2023 Ср 09:00 |
СШ «Тура»
(Тюмень)
—
«Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
3:1 |
СК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
99 |
03.03.2023 Пт 12:00 |
«Алмаз-АЛРОСА»
(Мирный)
—
«Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
3:5 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
103 |
04.03.2023 Сб 15:00 |
«Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
«Водник»
(Бердюжский район)
|
1:2 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
106 |
05.03.2023 Вс 09:00 |
«Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
«Аят»
(Рудный, Казахстан)
|
3:5 |
ДС «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
133 |
|
«Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
МАУ СШ НВР
(Излучинск)
|
5:0 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
превью
|0
|