141 |
15.11.2019 Пт 15:50 |
СШОР "Самотлор-1"
(Нижневартовск)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2"
(Тюмень)
|
2:0 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
147 |
16.11.2019 Сб 16:10 |
ФК "Тюмень-1"
(Тюмень)
—
СШОР "Самотлор-1"
(Нижневартовск)
|
1:1 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
191 |
16.11.2019 Сб 17:50 |
СШОР "Самотлор-1"
(Нижневартовск)
—
МФК "Тюмень-1"
(Тюмень)
|
0:9 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
174 |
17.11.2019 Вс 13:50 |
МФК "Тюмень-2"
(Тюмень)
—
СШОР "Самотлор-1"
(Нижневартовск)
|
9:2 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
166 |
17.11.2019 Вс 15:30 |
СШОР "Самотлор-1"
(Нижневартовск)
—
МФК "Тюмень-11"
(Тюмень)
|
6:3 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
241 |
16.12.2019 Пн 12:20 |
СШОР "Самотлор-1"
(Нижневартовск)
—
ФК "Прибрежный-2010"
(Омск)
|
2:2 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
216 |
16.12.2019 Пн 14:50 |
СШОР "Самотлор-1"
(Нижневартовск)
—
"Юный Легион"
(Тюмень)
|
2:6 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
201 |
17.12.2019 Вт 11:30 |
"Лидер-11"
(Тюмень)
—
СШОР "Самотлор-1"
(Нижневартовск)
|
2:2 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
228 |
18.12.2019 Ср 13:10 |
"Прибрежный-2011"
(Омск)
—
СШОР "Самотлор-1"
(Нижневартовск)
|
0:3 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
255 |
19.12.2019 Чт 11:00 |
"Атлант"
(Ялуторовск)
—
СШОР "Самотлор-1"
(Нижневартовск)
|
5:4 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
07.01.2020 Вт 14:00 |
"Тобол-10"
(Тобольск)
—
СШОР "Самотлор-1"
(Нижневартовск)
|
1:2 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
08.01.2020 Ср 10:00 |
СШОР "Самотлор-1"
(Нижневартовск)
—
"Лидер-2"
(Тобольск)
|
17:0 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
08.01.2020 Ср 15:50 |
"Вагай"
(Вагайский район)
—
СШОР "Самотлор-1"
(Нижневартовск)
|
0:5 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
120 |
09.01.2020 Чт 10:00 |
"Лидер-1"
(Тобольск)
—
СШОР "Самотлор-1"
(Нижневартовск)
|
1:2 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
91 |
09.01.2020 Чт 15:00 |
СШОР "Самотлор-1"
(Нижневартовск)
—
"Тобол-11"
(Тобольск)
|
5:0 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
266 |
23.02.2020 Вс 09:00 |
СШОР "Самотлор-1"
(Нижневартовск)
—
"Олимп"
(Надым)
|
4:1 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
282 |
23.02.2020 Вс 11:30 |
"СШ им.К.Еременко-2010"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
СШОР "Самотлор-1"
(Нижневартовск)
|
2:6 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
завершён
|0
|
291 |
24.02.2020 Пн 15:00 |
СШОР "Самотлор-1"
(Нижневартовск)
—
ДЮСШ Ямбург
(Новый Уренгой)
|
3:3 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
завершён
|0
|
316 |
25.02.2020 Вт 12:40 |
СШОР "Самотлор-1"
(Нижневартовск)
—
"Газпром нефть-2010"
(Ноябрьск)
|
0:6 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
309 |
25.02.2020 Вт 15:10 |
"Газпром нефть-2011"
(Ноябрьск)
—
СШОР "Самотлор-1"
(Нижневартовск)
|
0:8 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
завершён
|0
|
41 |
08.03.2020 Вс 18:00 |
СШОР "Самотлор-1"
(Нижневартовск)
—
"Сибирь"
(Радужный)
|
8:4 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
09.03.2020 Пн 10:00 |
СШОР "Самотлор-1"
(Нижневартовск)
—
"Спартак"
(Нефтеюганск)
|
7:0 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
38 |
09.03.2020 Пн 12:50 |
"Темп"
(Новоаганск)
—
СШОР "Самотлор-1"
(Нижневартовск)
|
2:4 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
09.03.2020 Пн 13:50 |
"Искра"
(Сургут)
—
СШОР "Самотлор-1"
(Нижневартовск)
|
2:7 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
10.03.2020 Вт 11:00 |
СШОР "Самотлор-2"
(Нижневартовск)
—
СШОР "Самотлор-1"
(Нижневартовск)
|
6:9 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|