154 |
03.11.2019 Вс 10:50 |
ФК "Прибрежный-2010"
(Омск)
—
"Газпром нефть-2011"
(Ноябрьск)
|
13:0 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
160 |
03.11.2019 Вс 15:00 |
"Газпром нефть-2010"
(Ноябрьск)
—
ФК "Прибрежный-2010"
(Омск)
|
6:0 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
129 |
04.11.2019 Пн 10:50 |
ФК "Прибрежный-2010"
(Омск)
—
"СШ им.К.Еременко-2010"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
6:0 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
133 |
04.11.2019 Пн 15:00 |
ДЮСШ Ямбург
(Новый Уренгой)
—
ФК "Прибрежный-2010"
(Омск)
|
7:4 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
05.11.2019 Вт 10:00 |
"Олимп"
(Надым)
—
ФК "Прибрежный-2010"
(Омск)
|
2:4 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
241 |
16.12.2019 Пн 12:20 |
СШОР "Самотлор-1"
(Нижневартовск)
—
ФК "Прибрежный-2010"
(Омск)
|
2:2 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
214 |
16.12.2019 Пн 15:40 |
"Сибирь"
(Радужный)
—
ФК "Прибрежный-2010"
(Омск)
|
0:9 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
229 |
17.12.2019 Вт 12:20 |
ФК "Прибрежный-2010"
(Омск)
—
"Искра"
(Сургут)
|
9:1 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
187 |
17.12.2019 Вт 15:40 |
"Спартак"
(Нефтеюганск)
—
ФК "Прибрежный-2010"
(Омск)
|
3:4 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
179 |
18.12.2019 Ср 09:50 |
ФК "Прибрежный-2010"
(Омск)
—
СШОР "Самотлор-2"
(Нижневартовск)
|
6:1 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
204 |
18.12.2019 Ср 12:20 |
ФК "Прибрежный-2010"
(Омск)
—
"Темп"
(Новоаганск)
|
3:3 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
06.01.2020 Пн 10:00 |
МФК "Тюмень-2"
(Тюмень)
—
ФК "Прибрежный-2010"
(Омск)
|
4:1 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
06.01.2020 Пн 15:00 |
ФК "Прибрежный-2010"
(Омск)
—
МФК "Тюмень-1"
(Тюмень)
|
1:4 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
304 |
07.01.2020 Вт 10:00 |
ФК "Прибрежный-2010"
(Омск)
—
ФК "Тюмень-2"
(Тюмень)
|
4:3 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
322 |
07.01.2020 Вт 15:00 |
ФК "Тюмень-1"
(Тюмень)
—
ФК "Прибрежный-2010"
(Омск)
|
3:1 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
4 |
08.01.2020 Ср 09:00 |
ФК "Прибрежный-2010"
(Омск)
—
МФК "Тюмень-11"
(Тюмень)
|
4:2 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
29.02.2020 Сб 11:00 |
ФК "Прибрежный-2010"
(Омск)
—
"Юный Легион"
(Тюмень)
|
1:2 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
завершён
|0
|
78 |
29.02.2020 Сб 15:00 |
"Прибрежный-2011"
(Омск)
—
ФК "Прибрежный-2010"
(Омск)
|
0:9 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
29.02.2020 Сб 20:00 |
"Лидер-11"
(Тюмень)
—
ФК "Прибрежный-2010"
(Омск)
|
1:4 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
01.03.2020 Вс 09:00 |
ФК "Прибрежный-2010"
(Омск)
—
"Атлант"
(Ялуторовск)
|
4:0 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
295 |
15.03.2020 Вс 10:00 |
"Лидер-1"
(Тобольск)
—
ФК "Прибрежный-2010"
(Омск)
|
4:4 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
254 |
15.03.2020 Вс 18:00 |
ФК "Прибрежный-2010"
(Омск)
—
"Тобол-11"
(Тобольск)
|
9:0 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
79 |
16.03.2020 Пн 11:00 |
ФК "Прибрежный-2010"
(Омск)
—
"Вагай"
(Вагайский район)
|
12:2 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
268 |
16.03.2020 Пн 15:00 |
"Тобол-10"
(Тобольск)
—
ФК "Прибрежный-2010"
(Омск)
|
3:5 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|