128 |
03.11.2019 Вс 11:40 |
"Прибрежный-2011"
(Омск)
—
ДЮСШ Ямбург
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:10 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
03.11.2019 Вс 17:30 |
"Лидер-11"
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮСШ Ямбург
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:5 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
04.11.2019 Пн 10:00 |
"Атлант"
(Ялуторовск)
—
ДЮСШ Ямбург
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:6 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
04.11.2019 Пн 15:00 |
ДЮСШ Ямбург
(Новый Уренгой)
—
ФК "Прибрежный-2010"
(Омск)
|
7:4 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
05.11.2019 Вт 11:40 |
ДЮСШ Ямбург
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Юный Легион"
(Тюмень)
|
0:1 |
СК «Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
318 |
02.12.2019 Пн 14:20 |
"Тобол-10"
(Тобольск)
—
ДЮСШ Ямбург
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:5 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
03.12.2019 Вт 12:40 |
"Лидер-1"
(Тобольск)
—
ДЮСШ Ямбург
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:2 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
308 |
03.12.2019 Вт 15:10 |
ДЮСШ Ямбург
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Тобол-11"
(Тобольск)
|
20:0 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
8 |
04.12.2019 Ср 10:10 |
ДЮСШ Ямбург
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Лидер-2"
(Тобольск)
|
11:0 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
183 |
04.12.2019 Ср 12:40 |
ДЮСШ Ямбург
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Вагай"
(Вагайский район)
|
12:3 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
158 |
08.01.2020 Ср 14:00 |
ДЮСШ Ямбург
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Олимп"
(Надым)
|
6:0 |
ДЦ Ямал
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
182 |
08.01.2020 Ср 17:00 |
"СШ им.К.Еременко-2010"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
ДЮСШ Ямбург
(Новый Уренгой)
|
3:4 |
ДЦ Ямал
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
210 |
09.01.2020 Чт 12:00 |
"Газпром нефть-2010"
(Ноябрьск)
—
ДЮСШ Ямбург
(Новый Уренгой)
|
6:1 |
ДЦ Ямал
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
208 |
09.01.2020 Чт 15:00 |
ДЮСШ Ямбург
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Газпром нефть-2011"
(Ноябрьск)
|
15:1 |
ДЦ Ямал
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
233 |
23.02.2020 Вс 12:20 |
ДЮСШ Ямбург
(Новый Уренгой)
—
СШОР "Самотлор-2"
(Нижневартовск)
|
8:2 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
завершён
|0
|
283 |
23.02.2020 Вс 14:00 |
ДЮСШ Ямбург
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Искра"
(Сургут)
|
6:1 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
258 |
24.02.2020 Пн 12:30 |
ДЮСШ Ямбург
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Темп"
(Новоаганск)
|
6:1 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
291 |
24.02.2020 Пн 15:00 |
СШОР "Самотлор-1"
(Нижневартовск)
—
ДЮСШ Ямбург
(Новый Уренгой)
|
3:3 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
завершён
|0
|
237 |
25.02.2020 Вт 08:30 |
"Спартак"
(Нефтеюганск)
—
ДЮСШ Ямбург
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:5 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
264 |
25.02.2020 Вт 10:10 |
"Сибирь"
(Радужный)
—
ДЮСШ Ямбург
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:5 |
СК «Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|